J.M.Pearce (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
J.M.Pearce (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
[[category:MOST Delta Build]] | [[category:MOST Delta Build]] | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|'''Tandem Build MOST Delta Navigation''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[ | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background-color: #44FF44"|'''Green indicate [[Delta Build Workshop|workshop]] tasks''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background-color: #44FF44"|[[MOST_RepRap_Primer|Printer Primer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[Delta Build Overview:MOST| Overview]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[Soldering and Tinning:MOST|Soldering and tinning]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[J-head Assembly:MOST|Assembling hot end | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[J-head Assembly:MOST|Assembling hot end]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[Delta Pilot Holes:MOST|Drilling Pilot Holes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delta Motor End Assembly:MOST| | !Person 1 !! Person 2 | ||
|-style="text-align:center;background-color: #44FF44" | |||
|[[Assembling Delta Tie Rods:MOST|Tie Rods and Pulleys]]||[[Delta Epoxy Magnets:MOST|Epoxying Magnets]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;background-color: #44FF44" | |||
|[[Delta Motor End Assembly:MOST|Motor End Assembly]]||[[Delta Idler End:MOST|Idler End Assembly]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;background-color: #44FF44" | |||
|[[Delta Extruder Drive Assembly:MOST|Extruder Drive]]||[[MOST Mount Bases|Mount Bases]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;background-color: #44FF44" | |||
|[[Assembling_Delta_Effector:MOST|End Effector]]||[[Assembling Delta:MOST|Frame]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delta | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background-color: #44FF44"|[[Delta Vertical Boards:MOST|Verticals]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[ | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background-color: #44FF44"|[[Delta Wiring:MOST|Wiring]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[Delta Firmware:MOST|Firmware]] | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background-color: #44FF44"|[[Delta Firmware:MOST|Firmware]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[Delta | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background-color: #44FF44"|[[Delta Software:MOST|Software]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[ | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background-color: #44FF44"|[[Delta calibration|Finishing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[ | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background-color: #44FF44"|[[3D_Printing_Basics:MOST|Printing Basics]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:55, 26 July 2014
Usage
Use the following code to implement this template:
{{MOST Delta Nav}}
Tandem Build MOST Delta Navigation | |
Green indicate workshop tasks | |
Printer Primer | |
Overview | |
Soldering and tinning | |
Assembling hot end | |
Drilling Pilot Holes | |
Person 1 | Person 2 |
---|---|
Tie Rods and Pulleys | Epoxying Magnets |
Motor End Assembly | Idler End Assembly |
Extruder Drive | Mount Bases |
End Effector | Frame |
Verticals | |
Wiring | |
Firmware | |
Software | |
Finishing | |
Printing Basics |