J.M.Pearce (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Usage) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right" | {| class="wikitable" style="float:right" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|Tandem Build MOST Delta Navigation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[MOST_RepRap_Primer|Printer Primer]] | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[MOST_RepRap_Primer|Printer Primer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[Delta Build Overview:MOST| Overview]] | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[Soldering and Tinning:MOST|Soldering and tinning]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[J-head Assembly:MOST|Assembling hot end]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Person 1 !! Person 2 | !Person 1 !! Person 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Assembling Delta Tie Rods:MOST|Tie Rods and Pulleys]]||[[Assembling Delta Effector:MOST|Epoxying Magnets]] | |||
|[[Assembling Delta Tie Rods:MOST| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delta Motor End Assembly:MOST| | |[[Delta Motor End Assembly:MOST|Motor End Assembly]]||[[Delta Idler End:MOST|Idler End Assembly]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delta Extruder Drive Assembly:MOST| | |[[Delta Extruder Drive Assembly:MOST|Extruder Drive]]||[[MOST RepRap braiding|Braid Motor Wires]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[Assembling Delta:MOST| | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background-color: green"|[[Assembling Delta:MOST|Frame]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[Delta Firmware:MOST|Firmware]] | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[Delta Firmware:MOST|Firmware]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[Delta calibration| | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[Delta calibration|Finishing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[3D_Printing_Basics:MOST|Printing Basics]] | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[3D_Printing_Basics:MOST|Printing Basics]] |
Revision as of 21:35, 30 June 2014
Usage
Use the following code to implement this template:
{{MOST Delta Nav}}
Tandem Build MOST Delta Navigation | |
Printer Primer | |
Overview | |
Soldering and tinning | |
Assembling hot end | |
Person 1 | Person 2 |
---|---|
Tie Rods and Pulleys | Epoxying Magnets |
Motor End Assembly | Idler End Assembly |
Extruder Drive | Braid Motor Wires |
Frame | |
Firmware | |
Finishing | |
Printing Basics | |
Printer Primer |