(Created page with "==Introduction== thumb|upright=3 ==Components== {| class="wikitable" |- ! Image ! Description |- | thumb | |}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:RMCompostToilets2.jpg|thumb]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:RMCompostToilets5.jpg|thumb]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RMCompostToilets7.JPG|thumb]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RMCompostToilets10.JPG|thumb]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Compost Toilets Under Construction=== | |||
{{gallery | |||
|width=180 | |||
|height=145 | |||
|lines=1 | |||
|Image:RMCompostToilets17.JPG|Honey Hut compost toilet | |||
|Image:RMCompostToilets18.jpg|Honey Hut fume chimney | |||
}} |