(nav template for Ekopedia and Appropedia collaboration pages) |
(blog posts) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>[[Ekopedia:fr:Appropedia|Appropedia (on Ekopedia) (fr)]] [http://translate.google.com/translate?u=http%3A//fr.ekopedia.org/Appropedia&hl=en&langpair=auto|en&tbb=1&ie=UTF-8 (trans)]</small> | |<small>[[Ekopedia:fr:Appropedia|Appropedia (on Ekopedia) (fr)]] [http://translate.google.com/translate?u=http%3A//fr.ekopedia.org/Appropedia&hl=en&langpair=auto|en&tbb=1&ie=UTF-8 (trans)]</small> | ||
|- | |||
|Blog posts: [http://blogs.appropedia.org/2009/02/01/getting-it-ekopedia/ Getting it: Ekopedia]; [http://blog.newlimits.org/2009/02/appropedia-et-ekopedia-le-debut-dune-collaboration/ le début d’une collaboration] ([http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c?hl=en&sl=fr&tl=en&u=http://blog.newlimits.org/2009/02/appropedia-et-ekopedia-le-debut-dune-collaboration/&prev=hp&rurl=translate.google.com en]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=right | <small>[http://www.appropedia.org/Special:RecentChangesLinked/Category:Ekopedia Related changes on Appropedia]</small> | |align=right | <small>[http://www.appropedia.org/Special:RecentChangesLinked/Category:Ekopedia Related changes on Appropedia]</small> |
Revision as of 11:47, 30 October 2009
Ekopedia and Appropedia |
---|
Collaboration pages |
MOU (draft) (talk) |
Issues to address |
Rapprochement (en & fr) |
Background info |
Interwiki collaboration month |
Ekopedia (on Appropedia) |
Appropedia (on Ekopedia) (fr) (trans) |
Blog posts: Getting it: Ekopedia; le début d’une collaboration (en) |
Related changes on Appropedia |
Made to help track Ekopedia-Appropedia collaboration discussions.
Based on {{TTH chapter links}}.