m (reduce cols) |
(adding to table) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Community Currencies]] article already exists | | [[Community Currencies]] article already exists | ||
|- | |||
| Cycling | |||
| [[Cycling, sustainable community action]] | |||
| Cycling | |||
| [[Cycling]] article already exists | |||
|- | |||
| Ethical finance | |||
| [[Ethical finance]] | |||
| | |||
| See also [[Socially responsible investing]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:00, 16 December 2013
This page acts as an overview of the process of porting, merging or forking topic articles, from the Sustainable community action wiki (versions 1/Wikia or 2/Wiser) into Appropedia.
Source article | Proposed or created Appropedia articles | existing Appropedia category pages | Comments |
---|---|---|---|
(topic articles on Wiser) | - | ||
Community currencies | Community currencies, sustainable community action | Community Currencies article already exists | |
Cycling | Cycling, sustainable community action | Cycling | Cycling article already exists |
Ethical finance | Ethical finance | See also Socially responsible investing | |