(→Darker headers: backgrounds) |
(→Lighter headers: backgrounds) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=6 style="background:#FFF4E5; text-align:center;"|Two-level bottom header, Accent | |colspan=6 style="background:#FFF4E5; text-align:center;"|Two-level bottom header, Accent | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=6 style="background:#FFFAF4; text-align:center;"|Background | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 113: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=6 style="background:#E6FFE6; text-align:center;"|Two-level bottom header, Accent | |colspan=6 style="background:#E6FFE6; text-align:center;"|Two-level bottom header, Accent | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=6 style="background:#F5FFF5; text-align:center;"|Background | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 120: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=6 style="background:#E5F4FF; text-align:center;"|Two-level bottom header, Accent | |colspan=6 style="background:#E5F4FF; text-align:center;"|Two-level bottom header, Accent | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=6 style="background:#F4FAFF; text-align:center;"|Background | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:07, 9 May 2011
Layouts
|
|
|
Darker headers
HSV Two-level and One-level header palettes (Darker) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Use for | 2-level border | Top header | 1-level border | Btm header, One header |
Background | |
S / V | S40 / V75 | S40 / V85 | S15 / V75 | S15 / V95 | S4 / V100 | |
Hue: 35 | #BF9F72 | #D8B482 | #BFB3A2 | #F2E3CD | #FFFAF4 | |
Two-level top header | ||||||
Two-level bottom header, One-level header | ||||||
Background | ||||||
Hue: 120 | #73BF73 | #82D982 | #A3BFA3 | #CEF2CE | #F5FFF5 | |
Two-level top header | ||||||
Two-level bottom header, One-level header | ||||||
Background | ||||||
Hue: 205 | #729FBF | #82B4D8 | #A2B3BF | #CDE3F2 | #F4FAFF | |
Two-level top header | ||||||
Two-level bottom header, One-level header | ||||||
Background |
Lighter headers
HSV Two-level and One-level header palettes (Lighter) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Use for | 2-level border | Top header, One header |
1-level border | Btm header, Accent |
Background | |
S / V | S15 / V75 | S15 / V95 | S15 / V75 | S10 / V100 | S4 / V100 | |
Hue: 35 | #BFB3A2 | #F2E3CD | #BFB3A2 | #FFF4E5 | #FFFAF4 | |
Two-level top header, One-level header | ||||||
Two-level bottom header, Accent | ||||||
Background | ||||||
Hue: 120 | #A3BFA3 | #CEF2CE | #A3BFA3 | #E6FFE6 | #F5FFF5 | |
Two-level top header, One-level header | ||||||
Two-level bottom header, Accent | ||||||
Background | ||||||
Hue: 205 | #A2B3BF | #CDE3F2 | #A2B3BF | #E5F4FF | #F4FAFF | |
Two-level top header, One-level header | ||||||
Two-level bottom header, Accent | ||||||
Background |