The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AT Sourcebook|Mech425 Open Access Project]] | | [[AT Sourcebook|Mech425 Open Access Project]] | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mech425 GreenIT Project]] | | [[Mech425 GreenIT Project]] | ||
| align="right" | 35 | | align="right" | 35 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mech425 Sustainability Audit]] | |||
| align="right" | 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mech425 D-Lab Project]] | | [[Mech425 D-Lab Project]] |