No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| 2.413 | | 2.413 | ||
| http://www.gemplers.com/product/217766/Magnum-Gatorline-Dual-Polymer-String-Trimmer-Line?gclid=CIW1tMWN3McCFYsDaQodpjsEkg&sku=217766&CID=25SEPLA&ef_id=VejjdAAAAbnhSj3@:20150904001900:s | | http://www.gemplers.com/product/217766/Magnum-Gatorline-Dual-Polymer-String-Trimmer-Line?gclid=CIW1tMWN3McCFYsDaQodpjsEkg&sku=217766&CID=25SEPLA&ef_id=VejjdAAAAbnhSj3@:20150904001900:s | ||
|- | |||
| Cross-Fire 282 ft. 0.095 in. Premium Nylon Trimmer Line (1-lb. pack) | |||
| $34.57 | |||
| 2.413 | |||
| http://www.homedepot.com/p/ECHO-Cross-Fire-282-ft-0-095-in-Premium-Nylon-Trimmer-Line-311095063/100328751 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Magnum Gatorline™ Dual Polymer String Trimmer Line (5-lb. spool) | | Magnum Gatorline™ Dual Polymer String Trimmer Line (5-lb. spool) |