No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Celtic Knot Book End | | Celtic Knot Book End | ||
| https://www.youmagine.com/designs/my4777-celtic-knot-book-end/ (broken currently) | | https://www.youmagine.com/designs/my4777-celtic-knot-book-end/ (broken currently) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:|200px]] | |||
| OSAT Contoured Bucket Spigot | |||
| http://www.appropedia.org/Contoured_Spigot_for_5-gallon_buckets http://libre3d.com/category/655/Plumbing/listings/800/Parametric-Contoured-Spigot-for-5-gallon-buckets.html | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Userboxes== | ==Userboxes== |
Revision as of 21:31, 3 December 2014
About Me
I am a senior biomedical engineering student attending Michigan Technological University.
Assignment Models
Description | Link | |
---|---|---|
Rock wall grip | http://www.thingiverse.com/thing:488196 | |
Celtic Knot Book End | https://www.youmagine.com/designs/my4777-celtic-knot-book-end/ (broken currently) | |
[[Image:|200px]] | OSAT Contoured Bucket Spigot | http://www.appropedia.org/Contoured_Spigot_for_5-gallon_buckets http://libre3d.com/category/655/Plumbing/listings/800/Parametric-Contoured-Spigot-for-5-gallon-buckets.html |