m (→Usage) |
(→Usage) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[Assembling_Delta_Effector:MOST|End Effector]]||[[Assembling Delta:MOST|Frame]] | |[[Assembling_Delta_Effector:MOST|End Effector]]||[[Assembling Delta:MOST|Frame]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background-color: #44FF44"|[[Delta Vertical Boards:MOST|Verticals | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background-color: #44FF44"|[[Delta Vertical Boards:MOST|Verticals]] | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background-color: #44FF44"|[[Delta Wiring:MOST|Wiring]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background-color: #44FF44"|[[Delta Firmware:MOST|Firmware]] | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background-color: #44FF44"|[[Delta Firmware:MOST|Firmware]] |
Revision as of 12:56, 12 July 2014
Usage
Use the following code to implement this template:
{{MOST Delta Nav}}
Tandem Build MOST Delta Navigation | |
Green indicate workshop tasks | |
Printer Primer | |
Overview | |
Soldering and tinning | |
Assembling hot end | |
Drilling Pilot Holes | |
Person 1 | Person 2 |
---|---|
Tie Rods and Pulleys | Epoxying Magnets |
Motor End Assembly | Idler End Assembly |
Extruder Drive | Mount Bases |
End Effector | Frame |
Verticals | |
Wiring | |
Firmware | |
Finishing | |
Printing Basics |