(→Usage) |
(→Usage) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[Delta calibration|Finish the build]] | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[Delta calibration|Finish the build]] | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[3D_Printing_Basics:MOST|Printing Basics]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[MOST_RepRap_Primer|Printer Primer]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:20, 13 January 2014
Usage
Use the following code to implement this template:
{{MOST Delta Nav}}
Tandem Build MOST Delta Navigation | |
Overview | |
Person 1 | Person 2 |
---|---|
Assembling hot end | Soldering and tinning |
Assembling tie rods | Assembling effector |
Assembling motor end | Assembling idler end |
Assembling extruder drive | Braid motor wires |
Assembling frame | |
Firmware | |
Finish the build | |
Printing Basics | |
Printer Primer |