(alphabetical order; add Category:Taking action (needs suitable image, default for now)) |
(Construction and materials changed to Built environment (broader); add Projects, Design, International development, business) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|[[Image:Kivagreenhouse1_%2867%29.jpg|100px|left]] | |[[Image:Kivagreenhouse1_%2867%29.jpg|100px|left]] | ||
|<categorytree depth="0" style="font-size:14pt"> | |<categorytree depth="0" style="font-size:14pt">Built environment</categorytree> | ||
| [[Image:Thrift store parras junio 2007.jpg|100px|left]] | |||
| <categorytree depth="0" style="font-size:14pt">Business</categorytree> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Takoma - square.jpg|100px|left]] | | [[Image:Takoma - square.jpg|100px|left]] | ||
| <categorytree depth="0" style="font-size:14pt">Culture and community</categorytree> | | <categorytree depth="0" style="font-size:14pt">Culture and community</categorytree> | ||
| [[Image:Skylight.jpg|100px|left]] | |||
| <categorytree depth="0" style="font-size:14pt">Design</categorytree> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:wind.jpg|100px|left]] | |[[Image:wind.jpg|100px|left]] | ||
Line 14: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Image:Health pictogram.png|100px|left]] | | [[Image:Health pictogram.png|100px|left]] | ||
| <categorytree depth="0" style="font-size:14pt">Health and safety</categorytree> | | <categorytree depth="0" style="font-size:14pt">Health and safety</categorytree> | ||
|[[Image:Adobe1.jpg|100px|left]] | |||
|<categorytree depth="0" style="font-size:14pt">International development</categorytree> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:book.jpg|100px|left]] | |[[Image:book.jpg|100px|left]] | ||
|<categorytree depth="0" style="font-size:14pt">Knowledge</categorytree> | |<categorytree depth="0" style="font-size:14pt">Knowledge</categorytree> | ||
|[[Image:Google-earth.jpg|100px|left]] | |[[Image:Google-earth.jpg|100px|left]] | ||
|<categorytree depth="0" style="font-size:14pt">Locations</categorytree> | |<categorytree depth="0" style="font-size:14pt">Locations</categorytree> | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Cutting adobe.jpg|100px|left]] | |||
|<categorytree depth="0" style="font-size:14pt">Projects</categorytree> | |||
|[[Image:default.png|100px|left]] | |[[Image:default.png|100px|left]] | ||
|<categorytree depth="0" style="font-size:14pt">Taking action</categorytree> | |<categorytree depth="0" style="font-size:14pt">Taking action</categorytree> |